Ainsi que la liste complétée :
SPELBUS Florin 2603* * PROVILLE
GOEDAER Grégory 2254 N 431 VALENCIENNES de Douai
MOERCANT Nathan 2132 N 775 BETHUNE de Capelle la G. C2
VICHERY Guy 2119 N 740 HAUBOURDIN de Douai
MAHIEU Quentin 2039 19 LILLE Cheminots de Laventie
GRAZIANI Laurent 2007 19 HAUBOURDIN de Douai
MACART Arnaud 1995 20 NOYELLES GODAULT ttsm de Sin le N.
PLASZOWSKI Rémy 1883 18 COUSOLRE de Jeumont
DENFER Sabri 1872 19 LINSELLES d' Hem
CHAUVET David 1839* TOURCOING Jeune Garde
DRUELLE Nicolas 1832 18 CARVIN de Meurchin
VOISIN Sébastien 1753 17 NOEUX les MINES de Bully les M.
SALOME Damien 1717 16 LILLE Cheminots de Lomme
DONDT François 1683 16 DUNKERQUE de Hoymille
DUQUENNE Antoine 1621 16 MARCK en CALAISIS de Capelle la G. C2
DELIGNY Rodrigue 1618 16 FACHES THUMESNIL d' Auchy les H.
PRUVOST Marc 1617 16 HALLUIN de Leers
AUTREAUX Jérôme 1548 15 LEVAL / SAMBRE de Caudry
PINOT Mathieu 1544 15 FREVENT d' Auchy les H.
HARDEL Nicolas 1536 15 CAPPELLE la GRANDE de Hoymille
HUYS Joffrey 1534 15 HALLUIN de Leers
PRINCE Baptiste 1533 14 BOULOGNE / MER de Dunkerque J1
BOUCHET Maxime 1524 15 34 Sète de Calais O
MONSCOURT François Xavier 1511 14 SIN le NOBLE de Lewarde
GUINAUDEAU Franck 1498 15 MARCK en CALAISIS de Calais B
ABGRALL Benjamin 1490 14 LILLE Cheminots de Quesnoy / D. J3
SAINSARD Matthieu 1463 13 CALAIS olympiqe de Calais B J3
GIROIRE Vincent 1461 14 DUNKERQUE de Capelle la G.
WIELS Estelle 1435 14 BOURBOURG de Dunkerque J3
BOUCHET Stéphane 1427 14 SORRUS d' Etaples
BRESSON Jonathan 1414 14 FREVENT d' Auchy les H.
VOREUX Michaël 1388 13 TOURCOING Jeune Garde de Halluin
DULAT Thomas 1379 13 SIN le NOBLE de Flines les R.
WELSCHBILLIG Charles 1375 13 St ANDRE lez LILLE de Lille M
DORDENART Michel 1371 13 FACHES THUMESNIL de Carvin
CROENNE Laurent 1363 13 CARVIN d' Avion
VERHAEGHE Thibaut 1362 13 Suisse de La Madeleine
DELPIERRE Thimothée 1339 13 LA MADELEINE de Wittes
ADAMS Arnaud 1320 13 ETAPLES de Coupelle N.
LORENZO Olivier 1252 12 HALLENNES lez HAUBOURDIN de La Madeleine
STOS Alexis 1249 12 FERRIERE la GRANDE d' Assevent
DERCOUR Rémi 1204 11 Ste CATHERINE les ARRAS de Loos en G.
SANTERRE Pascal 1201 12 SIN le NOBLE de Guesnain
MANGEMATIN J. Claude 1123 11 CARVIN de Loison ss L.
GAZDA Samuel 1108 10 31 Toulouse de Carvin
DENIS Franck 1085 10 24 Terrasson la V. de Tourcoing JG
BLANCHOT Olivier 1079 11 ARRAS de Tilloy les M.
JOSSE Laura 1067 10 fé CARVIN de Valenciennes
TISON Freddy 1033 10 FACHES THUMESNIL de Valenciennes
SIMON David 1017 10 LEERS de Tourcoing JG
LELEU Gaëtan 1016 10 CARVIN de Pont à V.
TOMMASI Arnaud 998 9 ANICHE de Bruille
LEFOUILLI Océane 998 10 fé LEERS de Tourcoing JG
DIAS Mathieu 997 8 HAUBOURDIN de Gondecourt
SZEWCZYK Fanny 990 9 fé NOYELLES GODAULT ppc de Beaurains
FAIDHERBE Philippe 943 9 LABOURSE d' Andres
DESCAMPS Florentin 925 8 CAPPELLE la GRANDE de St Pol / M. J2
AGUILERA Caldéron 886 8 SIN le NOBLE d' Auby J3
DEJAGER Emmanuel 847 8 St ANDRE lez LILLE de Lambersart
DALONGEVILLE J. Claude 835 8 FREVENT d' Auchy les H.
VANDERGUSTE Mickaël 827 8 HAUBOURDIN de Gondecourt
CARDON Loan 784 7 fé NOYELLES GODAULT ppc de Billy M. J1
LECUYER Ludovic 760 7 LIBERCOURT de Carvin
SAINQUENTIN Lucie 739 7 fé HAUBOURDIN de Tourcoing JPB J3
BENZEMRA Issam 732 5 ANICHE d' Auby M2
HUGOT Théo 727 7 LILLE Cheminots de Marcq en B. J2
DHENNIN Franck 726 6 SIN le NOBLE de Montigny en O.
LESAGE Eddy 695 6 WITTES de Steebecque
CAMBIER Frédéric 686 6 LABOURSE de Salomé
CROSKE Franck 673 6 LA MADELEINE de Loos
VASSEUR Régis 646 6 HAUBOURDIN de Salomé
VANDERGUSTE Axel 619 5 HAUBOURDIN de Gondecourt M1
KOSTUJ Maéva 599 5 fé CARVIN de Loison ss L. B2
CHAILLY Thibaut 537 5 SIN le NOBLE de Montigny en O. M2
COCHET Christophe 518 5 FERRIERE la GRANDE de Beaufort
KENBA Soumaya 517 5 fé HAUBOURDIN de Tourcoing JPB
VERHILLE Richard 501 5 CARVIN de Loison ss L.
CHAILLY Olivier 500 5 SIN le NOBLE de Montigny en O.
BARRE Chloé 490 5 fé DUNKERQUE de Capelle la G. B2
GARBE Luisa 485 5 fé SIN le NOBLE de Flines les R. B2
BALENGHIEN Thierre 484 5 LA MADELEINE de Neuville en F.
VOISIN Pascaline 478 5 fé SIN le NOBLE de Flines les R.
BARRE Jimmy 475 5 DUNKERQUE de Capelle la G.